Wakefield Grammar School
Bolton School
Keir Hardie Primary School
Wigan Holiday Scheme
Dane Ghyll Primary School
Lady Bay Primary School
Havannah Primary School
Gentleshaw Primary School
Packmoor Primary School
St Paul's School
Church Gresley Infant and Nursery School
Yarlet School
Hartshorne Primary School
Richardson Endowed Primary School
West Vale Primary School
Clough and Risegate Primary School
Victoria Infant School
Melbury Primary School
Hipperholme Grammar School
All Saints Cath. Primary School, Golborne, Warrington, Cheshire.
Newton Primary School, Newton, Derbyshire.
St Ambrose Primary School, Manchester.
The Sylvester Primary School, Huyton, Liverpool.
The Willows Primary School, Timperley, Cheshire.
Dove Bank Primary School, Kidsgrove, Stoke-on-Trent.
City Road Primary School, Birmingham.
Cheltenham College Jun. School, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire.
Heaton School, Heaton Moor, Grt Manchester.
St John's School, Seaford, East Sussex.
Sutton Courtenay CE Primary School, Sutton Courtenay, Oxfordshire.
Hopton Primary School, Hopton-on-Sea, Norfolk.
Seymour Road Primary School, Clayton, Manchester.
Falconbrook Primary School, Battersea, London.
Bishops' High School, Great Boughton, Cheshire.
Winmarleigh CE Primary School, Winmarleigh, Lancashire.
Breckland Middle School, Brandon, Suffolk.
Leas Park Junior School, Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire.
St Anne's Primary School, Waterfoot, Lancashire.
Ashton St Peter's Lower School, Dunstable, Bedfordshire.
St Mary's CE Primary School, Twickenham, Middlesex.
Manley Park Primary School, Whalley Range, Manchester.
Bromley Road Infant School, Beckenham, Kent.
Oakdene Primary School, Rainhill, Merseyside.
Witton Church Walk CE Primary School, Northwich, Cheshire.
Bollin Primary School, Bowdon, Gtr Manchester.
Rumney Primary School, Rumney, Cardiff.
Robert Bruce Middle School, Kempstone, Bedford.
Underwood West Primary School, Crewe, Cheshire.
Southcott Lower School, Linslade, Bedfordshire.
Parkside Junior School, Ashbourne, Derbyshire.
Queens Park Junior School, St Helens, Merseyside.
Osgodby Primary School, Osgodby, Lincolnshire.
Abbey Hey Primary School, Abbey Hey, Manchester.
St Lawrence CE Primary School, Chobham, Surrey.
Astmoor Primary School, Runcorn, Cheshire.
Southill Lower School, Southill, Bedfordshire.
Lynsted and Norton School, Lynsted, Kent.
Delce Junior School, Rochester, Kent.
Bloxwich CE Primary School, Walsall, West Midlands.
Drayton Infant School, Drayton, Norwich.
Queens Park Infant School, St Helens, Merseyside.
Heatherton House School, Amersham, Buckinghamnshire.
Widmer End Combined School, Widmer End, Buckinghamshire.

Circusology 63 Talke Road, Alsager, Stoke on Trent, ST7 2PW